Das Kollegium und die Sprechzeiten

  

Sprechstunden der Lehrkräfte 2020-2021

 

Klasse

Lehrkraft

Sprechtag

Sprechstunde

 

5a

Fillmer, Thomas

Mittwoch

13:15 – 14:00 Uhr

 

5bG

Ried, Melanie

Dienstag

11:25 – 12:10 Uhr

 

6a

Turnwald, Steffen

Dienstag

09:30 – 10:15 Uhr

 

6b

Reiser, Sandra

Freitag

08:45 – 09:30 Uhr

 

6cG

Baur, Simone

Montag

12:10 – 12:55 Uhr

 

7a

Danzer, Oliver

Mittwoch

11:25 – 12:10 Uhr

 

7bG

Großmann, Theresa

Dienstag

12:10 – 12:55 Uhr

 

8a

Sauter, Nicole

Dienstag

11:25 – 12:10 Uhr

 

8bG

Rösch, Florian

Freitag

09:30 – 10:15 Uhr

 

9a

Falk, Fabian

Mittwoch

12:10 – 12:55 Uhr

 

9bG

Flachs, Lena

Mittwoch

08:45 – 09:30 Uhr

 

9cM

Schaule, Robert

Dienstag

09:30 – 10:15 Uhr

 

10M

Jansen, Carina

Freitag

10:40 – 11:25 Uhr

 

P

Edelmann-Beykirch, Antje

Mittwoch

10:40 – 11:25 Uhr

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lehrkräfte ohne Klassenführung

 

 

 

 

Bryson, Toby (LAA)

Montag

11:25 – 12:10 Uhr

 

 

Demiray, Elena

 

 

n. Vereinbarung

 

Frankenberger, Matthias (MR)

 

 

n. Vereinbarung

 

Hilpold, Sandra

 

 

n. Vereinbarung

 

Holze, Annika

Mittwoch

12:10 – 12:55 Uhr

 

 

Overbeck, Franz (KR)

 

 

n. Vereinbarung

 

Schaule, Gabriele

 

 

n. Vereinbarung

 

Scherzer, Franziska

Mittwoch

08:45 – 09:30 Uhr

 

 

Scherzer, Magdalena

 

 

 

 

Schmid-Benecke, Elke (Rin)

 

 

n. Vereinbarung

 

Vogt, Michael

Freitag

12:10 – 12:55 Uhr

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fachlehrer

 

 

 

 

Axmann, Janine (MT)

 

 

 

 

Bürger, Jenny (EG)

Montag

11:25 – 12:10 Uhr

 

 

Chacour, Michaela (RK)

 

 

 

 

Geiger, Anika (LAA-EG)

Freitag

10:40 – 11:25 Uhr

 

 

Klopstock, Werner (MT)

 

 

n. Vereinbarung

 

Mühl, Niklas (Sp, E)

 

 

 

 

Peinlich, Simon (MR)

 

 

 

 

Pfindel, Edith (EG)

 

 

n. Vereinbarung

 

Wassermann, Elisabeth (EG)

 

 

n. Vereinbarung

 

Weinert, Matthias (EV)

 

 

n. Vereinbarung

 

Wiessner, Anna-Lena (MT)

Donnerstag

09:30 – 10:15 Uhr

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Förderlehrer

 

 

 

 

Berg, Uwe

 

 

n. Vereinbarung

 

Bieketov, Natalie

 

 

n. Vereinbarung

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sozialpädagoginnen

 

 

 

 

Huber, Melanie

 

 

n. Vereinbarung

 

Maruhn, Bettina

 

 

n. Vereinbarung

 

Wetzel, Marion (P)

 

 

n. Vereinbarung

 

Stand: 08.09.2020

 

zurück